Sphere Information: Difference between revisions
From Ascension Sojourns
m (Text replacement - "Mage Chargen Info" to "Mage Character Generation") |
m (Text replacement - "Demon - General Help" to "Demon General Help") |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;cellpadding="10" |
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;cellpadding="10" |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | |[[Demon]] || [[Demon |
+ | |[[Demon]] || [[Demon General Help]] |
|- |
|- |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 07:25, 20 November 2024
Bygones
Limited Openings
| Bygones | Special Advantages |
Demon
Closed
| Demon | Demon General Help |
Mage
OPEN
Mortals
Open
Shifter
Shifters and Kinfolk
| Shifter Landing Page |
Sorcerers and Psychics
| Sorcerers and Psychics Landing Page |
